BrokerAnalysis

Best Forex IB & Revenue Share Programs 2026

Introducing Broker (IB) and revenue share programs pay recurring commissions based on your referred traders' activity. Earn passive income for the lifetime of each client you refer.

#BrokerCPA RangeRev SharePayoutSub-AffiliateRatingAction
1
RoboForex logo
RoboForex
$200 – $80050% – 85%Daily—8.5
2
Libertex logo
Libertex
$300 – $120040% – 60%Monthly2-Level (10%)8.8
3
XM logo
XM
$200 – $100020% – 50%Daily5-Level (10%)9.2
4
AvaTrade logo
AvaTrade
$250 – $100025% – 50%Monthly2-Level (10%)9
5
Axi logo
Axi
$300 – $120020% – 45%Monthly—8.2
6
LiteFinance logo
LiteFinance
$100 – $35020% – 45%Monthly—7.4
7
Exness logo
Exness
$400 – $185025% – 40%Daily—9.5
8
Vantage logo
Vantage
$300 – $80025% – 40%Monthly2-Level (20%)9.3
9
HFM logo
HFM
$150 – $65020% – 40%Daily2-Level (15%)8.6
10
VT Markets logo
VT Markets
$300 – $150020% – 40%Monthly2-Level (30%)8.2
11
BlackBull Markets logo
BlackBull Markets
$300 – $100015% – 35%Monthly2-Level (10%)8.4
12
FXTM logo
FXTM
$150 – $60015% – 35%Monthly2-Level (10%)8.3
13
easyMarkets logo
easyMarkets
$150 – $40020% – 35%Monthly—7.8
14
Pepperstone logo
Pepperstone
$250 – $70020% – 35%Monthly2-Level (10%)8.8
15
IC Markets logo
IC Markets
$250 – $65020% – 35%Monthly—8.7
16
Tickmill logo
Tickmill
$150 – $35015% – 30%Monthly2-Level (10%)8.1
17
ThinkMarkets logo
ThinkMarkets
$150 – $40015% – 30%Monthly2-Level (10%)8
18
HYCM logo
HYCM
$100 – $35015% – 30%Monthly2-Level (10%)7.6
19
FP Markets logo
FP Markets
Confirm in portalConfirm in portalMonthly2-Level (10%)8.5
20
TMGM logo
TMGM
Confirm in portalConfirm in portalMonthly2-Level (10%)8
21
XTB logo
XTB
Confirm in portalConfirm in portalMonthly2-Level (10%)8.5
22
MultiBank Group logo
MultiBank Group
Confirm in portalConfirm in portalMonthly2-Level (10%)8.4
23
Hantec Markets logo
Hantec Markets
Confirm in portalConfirm in portalMonthly2-Level (10%)8
24
TIO Markets logo
TIO Markets
Confirm in portalConfirm in portalMonthly2-Level (10%)6.5
RoboForex logo

1. RoboForex Affiliate Program

RoboForex offers the highest revenue share in the industry at up to 85% of the broker's profit from client trades. With daily payouts and a comprehensive partner dashboard, it suits affiliates focused on high-volume IB earnings.

CPA: $200 – $800RevShare: 50% – 85%Daily Payout
Libertex logo

2. Libertex Affiliate Program

Libertex offers one of the most generous revenue share programs in the industry at up to 60%, combined with strong CPA rates up to $1,200. As a CySEC-regulated broker with a well-known European brand, affiliates benefit from high conversion rates and trustworthy reputation.

CPA: $300 – $1200RevShare: 40% – 60%Monthly Payout
XM logo

3. XM Affiliate Program

XM's affiliate program is a top-tier option with its Master IB system supporting up to 5 levels of sub-affiliates. Earning up to $80 per lot on FX with daily payouts, XM is perfect for building a network of sub-affiliates for passive, compounding income.

CPA: $200 – $1000RevShare: 20% – 50%Daily Payout
AvaTrade logo

4. AvaTrade Affiliate Program

AvaTrade's AvaPartner program is legendary in the industry, having paid over $250 million to affiliates. With lifetime revenue share up to 50% and a 120-day cookie window, it offers one of the best long-term earning potentials for affiliates who focus on quality traders.

CPA: $250 – $1000RevShare: 25% – 50%Monthly Payout
Axi logo

5. Axi Affiliate Program

Axi provides competitive CPA rates up to $1,200 tiered by the referred trader's country. With regulation across FCA, ASIC, and DFSA, Axi offers exceptional credibility that translates to higher conversion rates for affiliates.

CPA: $300 – $1200RevShare: 20% – 45%Monthly Payout
LiteFinance logo

6. LiteFinance Affiliate Program

LiteFinance offers CPA rates up to $350, revenue share up to 45%, and a 3-level sub-affiliate structure. Their social trading and copy trading features provide unique selling points for affiliate marketing.

CPA: $100 – $350RevShare: 20% – 45%Monthly Payout
Exness logo

7. Exness Affiliate Program

Exness is favored by professionals for its high trading volume and competitive spreads. Their affiliate program offers the industry's highest CPA rates (up to $1,850) and a multi-level IB system with daily payouts. With strong automation and support, Exness is ideal for affiliates who prioritize long-term, scalable earnings.

CPA: $400 – $1850RevShare: 25% – 40%Daily Payout
Vantage logo

8. Vantage Affiliate Program

Vantage is a top-tier regulated broker offering high-speed execution and raw ECN spreads. Their affiliate program is highly regarded for its multi-level IB structure and competitive CPA rates, making it a favorite for professional partners globally.

CPA: $300 – $800RevShare: 25% – 40%Monthly Payout
HFM logo

9. HFM Affiliate Program

HFM (formerly HotForex) is multi-regulated across 6 jurisdictions and offers up to $30 per lot with daily payments. Their sub-affiliate structure and advanced tracking tools make them ideal for affiliates looking to build a reliable long-term income stream.

CPA: $150 – $650RevShare: 20% – 40%Daily Payout
VT Markets logo

10. VT Markets Affiliate Program

VT Markets combines an extremely high CPA of up to $1,500 with IB rebates up to $17 per lot and a flexible hybrid model. Their CellExpert tracking platform provides real-time performance data for optimizing campaigns.

CPA: $300 – $1500RevShare: 20% – 40%Monthly Payout
BlackBull Markets logo

11. BlackBull Markets Affiliate Program

BlackBull Markets offers one of the highest CPA programs with up to $1,000 per qualified trader, plus IB models. Regulated in New Zealand and with no negative affiliate reviews, BlackBull is a reliable high-CPA partner.

CPA: $300 – $1000RevShare: 15% – 35%Monthly Payout
FXTM logo

12. FXTM Affiliate Program

FXTM Partners offers competitive CPA rates up to $600 with strong regulatory backing from the FCA and CySEC. Their excellent presence in African and Asian markets makes them ideal for affiliates targeting emerging markets.

CPA: $150 – $600RevShare: 15% – 35%Monthly Payout
easyMarkets logo

13. easyMarkets Affiliate Program

easyMarkets provides CPA rates up to $400 and IB commissions up to $8 per lot. Their unique features like dealCancellation™ and fixed spreads make them easy to market to beginner traders.

CPA: $150 – $400RevShare: 20% – 35%Monthly Payout
Pepperstone logo

14. Pepperstone Affiliate Program

Pepperstone is a strong affiliate option for regulated-broker audiences, especially comparison and education sites targeting experienced forex and CFD traders.

CPA: $250 – $700RevShare: 20% – 35%Monthly Payout
IC Markets logo

15. IC Markets Affiliate Program

IC Markets suits affiliates with traffic interested in raw spreads, MetaTrader, cTrader, and active trading workflows.

CPA: $250 – $650RevShare: 20% – 35%Monthly Payout
Tickmill logo

16. Tickmill Affiliate Program

Tickmill is a multi-regulated ECN broker offering CPA rates up to $350 and IB rebates up to $10 per lot. Their ultra-tight spreads and professional execution attract active traders who generate high volumes — benefiting IB affiliates significantly.

CPA: $150 – $350RevShare: 15% – 30%Monthly Payout
ThinkMarkets logo

17. ThinkMarkets Affiliate Program

ThinkMarkets offers CPA rates up to $400 and IB rebates up to $7 per lot. Regulated by both FCA and ASIC, their strong regulatory profile and proprietary ThinkTrader platform help drive conversions.

CPA: $150 – $400RevShare: 15% – 30%Monthly Payout
HYCM logo

18. HYCM Affiliate Program

HYCM offers CPA rates up to $350 and IB rebates up to $6 per lot. With FCA regulation and over 40 years of market experience, HYCM provides a stable and trusted partnership for affiliates targeting the Middle East and European markets.

CPA: $100 – $350RevShare: 15% – 30%Monthly Payout
FP Markets logo

19. FP Markets Affiliate Program

FP Markets is an Australian ECN broker regulated by ASIC and CySEC since 2005. Partners earn through CPA and IB models with a sub-affiliate override for recruited affiliates.

CPA: Confirm in portalRevShare: Confirm in portalMonthly Payout
TMGM logo

20. TMGM Affiliate Program

TMGM is an ASIC-regulated Australian broker known for its Australian Open sponsorship. Partners earn through CPA and IB models with a sub-affiliate override for recruited affiliates.

CPA: Confirm in portalRevShare: Confirm in portalMonthly Payout
XTB logo

21. XTB Affiliate Program

XTB is a publicly traded broker on the Warsaw Stock Exchange, regulated by the FCA, KNF and CySEC. Partners earn through CPA and IB models with a sub-affiliate override for recruited affiliates.

CPA: Confirm in portalRevShare: Confirm in portalMonthly Payout
MultiBank Group logo

22. MultiBank Group Affiliate Program

MultiBank Group is a well-capitalized broker with UAE (SCA, VARA) and Tier-1 regional licenses including ASIC and BaFin. Your IB-coded link doubles as the sub-IB signup link.

CPA: Confirm in portalRevShare: Confirm in portalMonthly Payout
Hantec Markets logo

23. Hantec Markets Affiliate Program

Hantec Markets is an FCA Tier-1 regulated broker with a group history dating to 1990 and FSCS-backed protection for UK clients. Partners earn through CPA and IB models with a sub-affiliate override.

CPA: Confirm in portalRevShare: Confirm in portalMonthly Payout
TIO Markets logo

24. TIO Markets Affiliate Program

TIO Markets is FCA-registered. Note our safety check flags trust concerns (including a CNMV public warning) — read /is-tio-markets-legit/ before promoting. Your referral-coded link doubles as the sub-IB signup link.

CPA: Confirm in portalRevShare: Confirm in portalMonthly Payout