Don't trade? Earn with us —Become an Affiliate•Compare the programs•How it works

Best Forex Affiliate Programs for Beginners 2026

Starting out in forex affiliate marketing? These programs are ideal for beginners — easy to join, excellent marketing support, dedicated account managers, and reliable payouts.

#BrokerCPA RangeRev SharePayoutSub-AffiliateRatingAction
1
Exness logo
Exness
$400 – $185025% – 40%Daily—9.5
2
XM logo
XM
$200 – $100020% – 50%Daily5-Level (10%)9.2
3
AvaTrade logo
AvaTrade
$250 – $100025% – 50%Monthly2-Level (10%)9
4
HFM logo
HFM
$150 – $65020% – 40%Daily2-Level (15%)8.6
5
BlackBull Markets logo
BlackBull Markets
$300 – $100015% – 35%Monthly2-Level (10%)8.4
6
FXTM logo
FXTM
$150 – $60015% – 35%Monthly2-Level (10%)8.3
7
ThinkMarkets logo
ThinkMarkets
$150 – $40015% – 30%Monthly2-Level (10%)8
8
easyMarkets logo
easyMarkets
$150 – $40020% – 35%Monthly—7.8
Exness logo

1. Exness Affiliate Program

Exness is favored by professionals for its high trading volume and competitive spreads. Their affiliate program offers the industry's highest CPA rates (up to $1,850) and a multi-level IB system with daily payouts. With strong automation and support, Exness is ideal for affiliates who prioritize long-term, scalable earnings.

CPA: $400 – $1850RevShare: 25% – 40%Daily Payout
XM logo

2. XM Affiliate Program

XM's affiliate program is a top-tier option with its Master IB system supporting up to 5 levels of sub-affiliates. Earning up to $80 per lot on FX with daily payouts, XM is perfect for building a network of sub-affiliates for passive, compounding income.

CPA: $200 – $1000RevShare: 20% – 50%Daily Payout
AvaTrade logo

3. AvaTrade Affiliate Program

AvaTrade's AvaPartner program is legendary in the industry, having paid over $250 million to affiliates. With lifetime revenue share up to 50% and a 120-day cookie window, it offers one of the best long-term earning potentials for affiliates who focus on quality traders.

CPA: $250 – $1000RevShare: 25% – 50%Monthly Payout
HFM logo

4. HFM Affiliate Program

HFM (formerly HotForex) is multi-regulated across 6 jurisdictions and offers up to $30 per lot with daily payments. Their sub-affiliate structure and advanced tracking tools make them ideal for affiliates looking to build a reliable long-term income stream.

CPA: $150 – $650RevShare: 20% – 40%Daily Payout
BlackBull Markets logo

5. BlackBull Markets Affiliate Program

BlackBull Markets offers one of the highest CPA programs with up to $1,000 per qualified trader, plus IB models. Regulated in New Zealand and with no negative affiliate reviews, BlackBull is a reliable high-CPA partner.

CPA: $300 – $1000RevShare: 15% – 35%Monthly Payout
FXTM logo

6. FXTM Affiliate Program

FXTM Partners offers competitive CPA rates up to $600 with strong regulatory backing from the FCA and CySEC. Their excellent presence in African and Asian markets makes them ideal for affiliates targeting emerging markets.

CPA: $150 – $600RevShare: 15% – 35%Monthly Payout
ThinkMarkets logo

7. ThinkMarkets Affiliate Program

ThinkMarkets offers CPA rates up to $400 and IB rebates up to $7 per lot. Regulated by both FCA and ASIC, their strong regulatory profile and proprietary ThinkTrader platform help drive conversions.

CPA: $150 – $400RevShare: 15% – 30%Monthly Payout
easyMarkets logo

8. easyMarkets Affiliate Program

easyMarkets provides CPA rates up to $400 and IB commissions up to $8 per lot. Their unique features like dealCancellation™ and fixed spreads make them easy to market to beginner traders.

CPA: $150 – $400RevShare: 20% – 35%Monthly Payout